McLemoreStrong
Genealogy
Strong - McLemore History and Ancestry
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Report: Families: husbands/wives, sorted by place of marriage

         Description: Gezinnen: mannen/vrouwen, gesorteerd naar plaats van de huwelijk


Matches 1 to 100 of 12969   » Comma-delimited CSV file

1 2 3 4 5 ... 130» Next»

# Marriage_place Person ID Last Name First Name Marriage Date Living Tree
1 Abbeville County, South Carolina   I1339  Brixey  Thomas  8 Jan 1805  STR06 
2 Abbeville County, South Carolina   I1340  Clark  Susan  8 Jan 1805  STR06 
3 Abbeville County, South Carolina   I1702  Ellington  Martha "Patsy"  Abt 1803  STR06 
4 Abbeville County, South Carolina   I1577  Meriwether  Mrs. Le?? Irby  1816  STR06 
5 Abbeville County, South Carolina   I15381  Smallwood  Ann  1773  STR06 
6 Abbeville County, South Carolina   I15380  Travis  Barret  1773  STR06 
7 Abbeville County, South Carolina   I1705  Wooldridge  Gibson  1816  STR06 
8 Abbeville County, South Carolina   I1701  Wooldridge  John  Abt 1803  STR06 
9 Abilene, Taylor County, Texas   I26474  Alexander  James Minor  19 Nov 1896  STR06 
10 Abilene, Taylor County, Texas   I26474  Alexander  James Minor  Abt 1922  STR06 
11 Abilene, Taylor County, Texas   I34937  Beene  Walter W.  30 Sep 1921  STR06 
12 Abilene, Taylor County, Texas   I26483  Burns  Anna Lee  Abt 1922  STR06 
13   I11512           
14 Abilene, Taylor County, Texas   I11526  Childress  Harvey Allen  13 Dec 1954  STR06 
15   I34472           
16   I26409           
17 Abilene, Taylor County, Texas   I34938  Cooper  Foy S.  30 Sep 1921  STR06 
18 Abilene, Taylor County, Texas   I19737  Hamouz  Edward L.  20 Jun 1942  STR06 
19   I40249           
20 Abilene, Taylor County, Texas   I19757  Loukota  Ann Vlasta  20 Jun 1942  STR06 
21   I45746           
22   I45727           
23 Abilene, Taylor County, Texas   I14433  McMinn  Eustace Ray  6 Oct 1940  STR06 
24 Abilene, Taylor County, Texas   I26481  Quarles  Madge  19 Nov 1896  STR06 
25   I26408           
26   I2424           
27 Acadia Parish, Louisiana   I31388  Leleux  Maggie Mae  30 Aug 1930  STR06 
28 Acadia Parish, Louisiana   I31385  McLemore  Ernest John Malcolm  30 Aug 1930  STR06 
29 Ada, Pontotoc County, Oklahoma   I2416  Baugh  Willie Louise  1 Jun 1920  STR06 
30 Ada, Pontotoc County, Oklahoma   I6142  Loman  Elizabeth Ann  5 Dec 1927  STR06 
31 Ada, Pontotoc County, Oklahoma   I14432  McMinn  Johnnie Geneva  24 Aug 1920  STR06 
32 Ada, Pontotoc County, Oklahoma   I14431  McMinn  Leon Oscar  1 Jun 1920  STR06 
33 Ada, Pontotoc County, Oklahoma   I4766  Threlkeld  Emory C.  5 Dec 1927  STR06 
34 Ada, Pontotoc County, Oklahoma   I14437  Weaver  Walter Robert  24 Aug 1920  STR06 
35 Adair, Adair County, Missouri   I12196  Hall  Julia Ette  5 May 1883  STR06 
36 Adair, Adair County, Missouri   I1487  Westhoff  Herman Hiram  5 May 1883  STR06 
37 Adams County, Illinois   I1654  Brown  John Burns  15 Mar 1838  STR06 
38 Adams County, Illinois   I1651  Trowbridge  Adeline Regina  15 Mar 1838  STR06 
39 Adams County, Mississippi   I26037  Higdon  Zula Elizabeth  21 Dec 1892  STR06 
40 Adams County, Mississippi   I26036  McLemore  Tilghman Richard "Finn"  21 Dec 1892  STR06 
41 Adrian, Lenawee County, Michigan   I11065  Herbert  Sarah Cevilla  16 Nov 1925  STR06 
42 Adrian, Lenawee County, Michigan   I20588  Souder  William Henry  16 Nov 1925  STR06 
43 Agra, Lincoln County, Oklahoma   I5818  Phenis  Orpha Anise  21 Aug 1904  STR06 
44 Agra, Lincoln County, Oklahoma   I5819  Thomas  Edward Valejo  21 Aug 1904  STR06 
45   I632           
46   I12038           
47 Akron, Summit County, Ohio   I12040  Rogers  Willard Bernard  16 Mar 1947  STR06 
48   I630           
49 Alabama   I19492  Armstrong  Mary H.  Abt 1837  STR06 
50 Alabama   I18579  Armstrong  Rezin L.  Abt 1845  STR06 
51 Alabama   I15592  Brantley  Joseph V.  8 Oct 1834  STR06 
52 Alabama   I35976  Brinson  Matthew  Abt 1825  STR06 
53 Alabama   I26859  Carney  Alzada "Alzadie" "Zadie"  25 Jun 1891  STR06 
54 Alabama   I46507  Carrigan  Elizabeth  Abt 1825  STR06 
55 Alabama   I32082  Goodwyn  Celestine Raoul  Abt 1878  STR06 
56 Alabama   I27362  Gordon  Ada Wallace  Abt 1923  STR06 
57 Alabama   I27724  Lee  Nora Mae  Abt 1916  STR06 
58 Alabama   I19515  McDonald  John  Bef 1845  STR06 
59 Alabama   I5040  McGwier  Virginia "Jennie" L.  14 Jan 1869  STR06 
60 Alabama   I26788  McLemore  Albert George  25 Jun 1891  STR06 
61 Alabama   I29902  McLemore  Andrew Handy Hugh "H. H."  Abt 1878  STR06 
62 Alabama   I27719  McLemore  Erdie B.  Abt 1916  STR06 
63 Alabama   I27291  McLemore  James Riley  Abt 1894  STR06 
64 Alabama   I27292  McLemore  Matthew Burl  Abt 1891  STR06 
65 Alabama   I26766  McLemore  Oliver Dalmer  Abt 1923  STR06 
66 Alabama   I32070  McLemore  Ophelia  Abt 1913  STR06 
67 Alabama   I27343  McLemore  Thomas Dickerson  Abt 1888  STR06 
68 Alabama   I27643  McLemore  Vinus Buford  7 Nov 1906  STR06 
69 Alabama   I5049  Pettus  Henry D.  14 Jan 1869  STR06 
70 Alabama   I18580  Reed  Cynthia Lorena  Abt 1845  STR06 
71 Alabama   I27686  Scott  Mary  7 Nov 1906  STR06 
72 Alabama   I4563  Simpson  Martha Jane  Jan 1867  STR06 
73 Alabama   I4562  Stevens  Jasper Fleet Cooper  Jan 1867  STR06 
74 Alabama   I27733  Stinnett  Dezzie R.  Abt 1894  STR06 
75 Alabama   I27717  Thompson  Martha Ellen "Mattie"  Abt 1891  STR06 
76 Alabama   I16626  Thompson  Mattie  Abt 1888  STR06 
77 Alabama   I15579  Travis  Emily Katharine  8 Oct 1834  STR06 
78 Alabama   I19514  Waldrop  Narcissa  Bef 1845  STR06 
79 Alabama   I32071  Walker  Benjamin W.  Abt 1913  STR06 
80 Alabama   I19491  Woods  James A.  Abt 1837  STR06 
81 Alameda County, California   I46874  Bentley  Hilda Josephine  29 Jul 1929  STR06 
82 Alameda County, California   I46871  McLemore  Shelley Loper  29 Jul 1929  STR06 
83 Albuquerque, Bernalillo County, New Mexico   I35181  Holley  Merl Ernest  12 Jan 1947  STR06 
84   I35182           
85 Alex, Grady County, Oklahoma   I36678  McLemore  Martha Lena  22 Sep 1907  STR06 
86 Alex, Grady County, Oklahoma   I36681  Vannoy  Luther Franklin  22 Sep 1907  STR06 
87 Alexandria, Fairfax County, Virginia   I865  Benkelman  Alvin Carlton  3 Mar 1951  STR06 
88 Alexandria, Fairfax County, Virginia   I1827  Coe  Mary  18 Jan 1803  STR06 
89 Alexandria, Fairfax County, Virginia   I5716  Grimes  Nicholas  18 Jan 1803  STR06 
90 Alexandria, Fairfax County, Virginia   I866  Macomber  Carol  3 Mar 1951  STR06 
91 Allen County, Indiana   I12237  Biebesheimer  Marguerite E.  4 Oct 1930  STR06 
92 Allen County, Indiana   I42522  Cramer  Victor John  4 Oct 1930  STR06 
93 Alliance, Box Butte County, Nebraska   I35344  Bernasek  Helen  6 Oct 1945  STR06 
94 Alliance, Box Butte County, Nebraska   I37775  Rychecky  Leo  6 Oct 1945  STR06 
95 Alma, Chickasaw Nation, Indian Territory   I6785  McCauley  Belle Zora  13 Jun 1902  STR06 
96 Alma, Chickasaw Nation, Indian Territory   I6500  Trawick  George Alford  13 Jun 1902  STR06 
97 Alma, Stephens County, Oklahoma   I13979  Pierce  Ruby Ione  25 Feb 1932  STR06 
98 Alma, Stephens County, Oklahoma   I13978  Trawick  Talley P.  25 Feb 1932  STR06 
99 Alpena, Alpena County, Michigan   I43489  Jacques  Blanche Irene  2 Jun 1921  STR06 
100 Alpena, Alpena County, Michigan   I43485  Karr  Harold Manley  2 Jun 1921  STR06 


1 2 3 4 5 ... 130» Next»