|
|
4. Jack N. Solomon |
|
B: |
5 Feb 1924 |
P: |
Maryland |
M: |
Bef 1955 |
P: |
|
D: |
12 May 2012 |
P: |
Florida |
|
8. Abraham Solomon |
=> |
|
B: |
5 Jun 1891 |
P: |
Kovno Gubernia, Russian Empire |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
29 Oct 1973 |
P: |
Baltimore, Baltimore County, Maryland |
|
9. Tillie Levine |
=> |
|
B: |
29 Dec 1896 |
P: |
Ponevezh, Kovno Gubernia, Russian Empire |
D: |
27 Mar 1970 |
P: |
|
|
5. Arlene Getz |
|
B: |
20 Aug 1929 |
P: |
Schenectady, Schenectady County, New York |
D: |
4 Jun 2018 |
P: |
Silver Springs, Montgomery County, Maryland |
|
10. Leon Getz |
=> |
|
B: |
1 Jan 1898 |
P: |
Belostok, Grodno Gubernia, Russian Empire |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
9 Nov 1983 |
P: |
Miami, Dade County, Florida |
|
11. Hattie Friedman |
=> |
|
B: |
Abt 1899 |
P: |
Schenectady County, New York |
D: |
Abt 1950 |
P: |
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, New York |
|
|
6. Charles Richard Strong |
|
B: |
24 Aug 1932 |
P: |
Duncan, Stephens County, Oklahoma |
M: |
25 May 1957 |
P: |
Stillwater, Payne County, Oklahoma |
D: |
21 Oct 2021 |
P: |
McAllen, Hidalgo County, Texas |
|
12. Homer Richard Strong |
=> |
|
B: |
29 Feb 1908 |
P: |
Junction City, Comanche County, Oklahoma |
M: |
23 Feb 1932 |
P: |
Waurika, Jefferson County, Oklahoma |
D: |
19 Sep 1990 |
P: |
Duncan, Stephens County, Oklahoma |
|
13. Anna Laura Payne |
=> |
|
B: |
23 Oct 1913 |
P: |
Arthur, Parks Township, Stephens County, Oklahoma |
D: |
15 Sep 2004 |
P: |
Duncan, Stephens County, Oklahoma |
|
7. Patricia Marion McGuire |
|
B: |
30 Oct 1933 |
P: |
Camargo, Dewey County, Oklahoma |
D: |
16 Mar 2018 |
P: |
Edinburg, Hidalgo County, Texas |
|
14. Keith David McGuire, Sr. |
=> |
|
B: |
7 May 1905 |
P: |
Red Creek Farm, Dewey County, Oklahoma |
M: |
16 Jul 1930 |
P: |
Biloxi, Harrison County, Mississippi |
D: |
4 Jan 1948 |
P: |
Camargo, Dewey County, Oklahoma |
|
15. Josephine Marguerite Morlas |
=> |
|
B: |
13 Apr 1905 |
P: |
New Orleans, Orleans Parish, Louisiana |
D: |
6 Sep 1983 |
P: |
McAlester, Pittsburg County, Oklahoma |
|
|